Deltager

24 Pomerania -wyniki Stare Resko 12 -14 październik2007
lp nr Imię Nazwisko opcja winch kraj pojazd wynik lokata
1 69 Marcin Lorych
Bartek Świątkowski
AA tak PL LR 105900 1
2 72 Arkadiusz Urban
Piotr Bolszakow
AE tak PL Mercedes G 102150 2
3 56 Joerg Kozlik
Marco Wuestenbecker
AA tak D LR130 98900 3
4 5 Mikkel Schluter
Nikolas Frank
AE tak DK Nissan Patrol 83000 4
5 58 Steen Laursen
Allan Oegendal
AE nie DK Nissan Patrol 80000 5
6 45 Tilmann Loewe
Yener Wernick
AA tak D LR109 68850 6
7 22 Alex Weirum
Michael Ilve
AA tak DK Nissan Patrol 67100 7
8 25 Jacob Skjold
Jesper Frandsen
AE tak DK Nissan Patrol 56000 8
9 20 Tim Lisow AE tak D LR90 49100 9
10 59 Marcus Wartbiegler
Andrew Berkshire
Thomas Petermann
AA tak D LR110 46450 10
11 13 Knud Petersdotter
Gernot Polzin
AE tak D LR90 43600
12 39 Jan B. Nielsen
Thomas Toft
AA tak DK LR90 43500
13 37 Michael Antonsen
Joergen Rzenno
AA tak DK LR90 43300
14 2 Detlef Nagel
Kristen Nagel
AE tak D LR90 43300
15 40 Bo Damkjer
Michael Petersen
AA tak DK LR90 43200
16 64 Robert Grotz
Paul Henning
AA nie D Toyota 39750
17 16 Jacob Carlsen
Kim Johansen
Magnus Carlsen
AA tak DK LR110 37500
18 10 Soeren Person
Morten Joergensen
AA tak DK LR90 37200
19 60 Kenneth Bleydorn
Rolf Torkel
AA tak D LR88 36800
20 34 Anders Northeved
Helle Northeved
AA tak DK LR110 35300
21 9 Michael Tot
Martin Hedegaard
AA tak DK LR110 31500
22 67 Sebastian Konieczny
Przemysław Trzciński
AA nie PL Mistubishi Pajero 29700
23 71 Tomasz Tyszkiewicz
Lech Tyszkiewicz
Mirosław Rosa
AA tak PL Uaz 29000
24 11 Tom Lindboe
Klaus Kristensen
AA tak DK LR90 28700
25 44 Lars Northeved
Morten Soerensen
AA tak DK RR 28200
26 46 Niko Caspers
Sven Drangeid
AA tak D LR90 28150
27 47 Hannes Seiberth
Jochen Mueller
AA tak D LR110 28050
28 38 Kai Gawehn
Dirk Leipold-Kuller
AA nie D LR110 26800
29 42 Niels Lange
Olaf Waltz
AE tak D Toyota 26500
30 57 Cordes Joseph
Daniel Goehr
AA tak D LRdisco 25700
31 51 Henrik Holm
Thomas Roede
AA tak DK Nissan Patrol 25600
32 74 Zbigniew Wawro
Mariusz Zagórski
AE nie PL MercedesG 24800
33 14 Morten Frederiksen
Lena Friis
AA nie DK LR90 24500
34 73 Grzegorz Bieńkowski
Mariusz Zieliński
AA tak PL RR 24500
35 68 Piotr Filosek
Michał Radziszewski
AA tak PL LRDisco 23000
36 50 Soeren Kristensen
Morten Soendergaard
AA tak DK LR90 22300
37 48 Joergen Jensen
Dorte Brandt
AA tak DK LR90 21900
38 66 Michał Wiewiórowski
Jacek Iskra
Dariusz Ostrowski
AA tak PL LRDisco 21400
39 49 Jakob Widmer
Per Thrane
AA tak DK LR110 21300
40 8 Heine Larsen
Jesper Petsen
AA tak DK Toyota 21200
41 70 Bogusław Krawczyk
Grzegorz Maleska
AA tak PL LRDisco 21000
42 7 Kristian Leinum
Kenneth Doolewerdt
AA tak DK Jeep 18200
43 24 Norman Juergens
Annabella Kaehler
AA tak D LR110 18000
44 31 Brian Jensen
Dan Nielsen
AA tak DK LR Lightweight 18000
45 63 Karsten Schibsbye
Erik Schibsbye
AA tak DK LR 17600
46 80 Joakim Bengtsson
Mads Fyn-Andersen
AA nie DK/S LR109 15500
47 33 Sanne Bro Nielsen
Stefan Nielsen
AA tak DK LR90 15100
48 27 Bo Pedersen
Troels Bro Rasmussen
AA tak DK SuzukiSamuraj 15000
49 54 Klaus Geidel
Juergen Saengerlaub
AA nie D Suzuki 13400
50 23 Stephan Kahl
Michaela Rau
AE tak D LR 12900
51 32 Morten Christiansen
Ulrik Plagborg Nielsen
AA tak DK LR110 11700
52 6 Oliver Gass
Piotr Rudnik
Anna Gass
AA nie D/PL Hyundai 11000
53 53 Gerhad Mueller
Christoph Kleinhenz
AA nie D SuzukiLJ 11000
54 55 Oliver Muselmann
Detlef Rot
AA nie D MercedesGE 11000
55 29 Peter Christiansen
Geert Lunde
AA tak DK LR110 10900
56 62 Troels Ballisager
Christian Ballisager
AA tak DK LR 10800
57 28 Jacob Pauli
Soeren Jespen
AA tak DK LR110 10600
58 3 Jan Larsen
Kevin Askham
AE tak DK JEEP 10550
59 76 Aleksander Prusimski
Marcin Tobys
AA tak PL Nissan Patrol 10100
60 41 Torsten Lendt
Stephan Knoche
AA tak D LR110 9800
61 43 Henning Behrens-Luebkemann
Torsten Braesel
AA tak D Mercedes 9700
62 17 Rene Doerpinghaus
Eckhard Spoerr
AA tak D LR90 9000
63 18 Ole Wegner
Andre Derouaux
AA tak D LR90 8500
64 52 Martin Kremmer
Peter Villumsen
Casper Bekker
AA tak DK LR 8000
65 75 Jarosław Deckert
Artur Piechaczyk
AA tak PL Nissan Patrol 7800
66 30 Ivan Petersen
Marianne Petersen
Linda Petersen
AA nie DK RR 6000
67 21 Kristian Jacobsen
Susanne Soerensen
AA tak DK LR90 5400
68 26 Per Lillelund
Lars Bonfils
AA tak DK Volvo 5000
69 65 Andrzej Wolańczyk
Michał Wolańczyk
Grzegorz Mazur
Krzysztof Mazur
AA tak PL Uaz 3000
70 15 Hans Pedersen
Niclas Pedersen
AE tak DK RR 1000
71 19 Thomas Nicolaisen
Kasper Van Deurs
AA tak DK LR110 0
72 35 Jacob Ilskov
Thomas Nordam
AA nie DK LR130 0
73 78 Piotr Gutowski
Michał Martenka
AA tak PL Nissan Patrol 0
74 81 Sławomir Wąsowicz
Michał Wąsowicz
AA tak PL Mitsubishi 0
75 1 Dan Madsen
Gorm Madsen
AE tak DK RR 0
76 4 Charlotte Mouridsen
Morten Madsen
AE nie DK NissaGR 0
77 79 Jerzy Gabrielczyk
Nick Vince
VIP tak UK Tomcat 95900 /poza konkursem/ V.I.P.
78 36 Elsebeth Moeller
John Olsen
VIP nie DK LR88 13600 /poza konkursem/ V.I.P
79 12 Lars Hansen
Niels Ole Hansen
VIP tak DK LR90 8000
80 61 Christoffer Riis Svendsen
Jannik Smed
VIP tak DK LR90 5200
81 77 Krzysztof Martenka
Bolesław Stutko
VIP tak PL LRDisco 0